Wed May 18 06:57:01 CDT 2022

ADAMS: County Super Dist 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jay Churco12674%
 Brenda Manson4426%
ADAMS: County Super Dist 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Josh Pozdolski10160%
 Barb Morgan6640%
ADAMS: County Super Dist 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Don Crivolio11863%
 Jeff Presley6937%
ADAMS: County Super Dist 13
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick Pease7353%
 Tom Pierce6447%
ADAMS: County Super Dist 19
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Baker14862%
 Robert Ness9038%
ADAMS: Rome Town Board Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bob Baurhyte30528%
>Lori Djumadi29027%
 Tom Behl25824%
 Daniel Stoil23021%
LANGLADE: County Super Dist 18
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sally Mulhollon6551%
 Walter Zibel6349%
LANGLADE: County Super Dist 20
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Doug Curler9639%
 Donald Schroeder7631%
 Aulik Jeff7631%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Osness Jr.21774%
 Derek Woellner7526%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Norbert Ashbeck11659%
 Landis Holdorf8241%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Greta Rusch21154%
 Jay Downey17946%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Laurie Thiel11653%
 Christopher Heller10247%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 10
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jesse Boyd21872%
 Judith Woller8328%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Randy Detert15855%
 Hans Breitenmoser13045%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 12
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Julie DePasse20054%
 Jon Weiler17146%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 13
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Calvin Callahan25559%
 Alan Bishop17641%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 14
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Hafeman23351%
 Marguerite Lyskawa22049%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 16
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Loka22361%
 Sarah Miller14139%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>George Brixius23753%
 Kevin Koth20947%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 18
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ken Wickham37564%
 Patricia Voermans20836%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 19
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Julie Allen21051%
 Matthew Webb20249%
LINCOLN: County Super Dist 20
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Angela Cummings15564%
 Dora Gorski8736%
LINCOLN: Merrill Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Hass1,35769%
 William Bialecki59931%
LINCOLN: Merrill City Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lori Anderson-Malm1,29569%
 John Guenther57631%
LINCOLN: Merrill Alder Dist 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dick Lupton11350%
 John VanLieshout11250%
LINCOLN: Merrill Alder Dist 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Rick8851%
 Kyle Gulke8349%
LINCOLN: Merrill Alder Dist 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Sabatke12159%
 Ann Heller8441%
LINCOLN: Tomahawk Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steven Taskay60764%
 Roxanne Consolver34136%
LINCOLN: Tomahawk Alder Dist 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeff Kahle22266%
 Christie Fletcher11534%
LINCOLN: Tomahawk Alder Dist 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tadd Wegener17055%
 Brandon Kato13745%
MARATHON: Circuit Court Judge Branch 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick Cveykus16,83068%
 William Harris7,89132%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michelle Van Krey62668%
 Christopher Wood29232%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ann Lemmer33461%
 Destiny Goretski21439%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Gisselman29363%
 Cody Nikolai17537%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Stacey Morache56158%
 Jeff Johnson39942%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Becky Buch37457%
 Alex Eichten27743%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kim Ungerer25652%
 Veronica Hope24148%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Oberbeck35356%
 Johnny Fortenberry27844%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alyson Leahy33150%
 Randy DeBroux32850%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 13
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Ritter43762%
 James Juedes27338%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 15
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joel Straub30553%
 Randy Fifrick27247%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 16
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tony Sherfinski28765%
 Bill Conway15735%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jennifer Aarrestad38758%
 Cheryl Martino27542%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 21
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Rosenberg18152%
 Dave Dailey16848%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 23
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Baker35956%
 Chris Voll27944%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 25
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Timothy Sondelski47658%
 Sandi Cihlar33842%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 30
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Andrew Venzke30057%
 Richard Gumz22843%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 33
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ron Covelli40052%
 Tim Buttke36848%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 34
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jason Wilhelm27954%
 Gary Beastrom23746%
MARATHON: County Super Dist 38
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bobby Niemeyer57463%
 Jonathan Fisher33737%
MARATHON: McMillan Town Board Super
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carolyn Opitz32127%
>John Cokl31526%
 Nicole Forst28224%
 Debbie Derfus28123%
MARATHON: Kronenwetter Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ken Charneski77121%
>Tami Bloch70519%
>Danielle Bergmann60616%
 Timothy Shaw60516%
 Jason Holmes58816%
 Jordyn Wadle-Leff40011%
MARATHON: Rothschild Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bill Schremp74830%
>Deb Ehster58824%
>Katy Hale57924%
 Paul Kennedy54122%
MARATHON: Weston Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jamie Weiland1,54131%
>Steven Cronin1,21024%
>Jasper Hartinger1,16123%
 Stephen Meinel1,05621%
MARATHON: Marshfield Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lois TeStrake2,36759%
 Bob McManus1,67741%
MARATHON: Wausau Alder Dist 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carol Lukens47150%
 John Kroll46950%
MARATHON: Wausau Alder Dist 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Kilian22365%
 Jo Ann Egelkrout12235%
MARATHON: Wausau Alder Dist 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Doug Diny35451%
 Jesse Kearns33449%
MARATHON: Wausau Alder Dist 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Gisselman24753%
 Jim Wadinski21847%
MARATHON: Wausau Alder Dist 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sarah Watson31264%
 Tony Brown17236%
MARATHON: Wausau Alder Dist 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chad Henke33652%
 Deb Ryan30648%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Moria King19557%
 Sonny Paszak 14643%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Linnaea Newman 5374%
 Bill Liebert 1926%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Debbie Condado 15652%
 Kathleen Cooper-Loher 14648%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Briggs39170%
 Melissa Zanzinger16630%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Diana Harris 26659%
 Mary Roth Burns 18541%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 10
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Winkler 25650%
 Petra Pietrzak 25250%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Thome Jr.31954%
 Robb Jensen27446%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 12
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Anthony Rio22755%
 Mitchell Ives18445%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 13
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Collette  Sorgel 17750%
>Brian Slizewski 17750%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 14
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Holewinski 45477%
 Dawn Bauknecht Winquist 13323%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 15
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Roach21456%
 Joseph Steinhage16544%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 18
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tommy Ryden 17760%
 Michael Tautges 11940%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 20
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chris Schultz 31759%
 Alan VanRaalte 22041%
ONEIDA: County Board Super Dist 21
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ted Cushing18960%
 Jane Trotter12740%
ONEIDA: Rhinelander Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kris Hanus 50556%
 Steve Sauer 39944%
ONEIDA: Minocqua Town Board Super
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Erika Petersen 51639%
>Brian Fricke 46034%
 Lance Krolczyk36027%
ONEIDA: Newbold Town Board Super
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dan Hess 50147%
>Mike McKenzie 38136%
 Brad  White 17817%
ONEIDA: Pine Lake Town Board Super
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Timothy Oestreich 35140%
>Ronald Lueneburg33638%
 Inge Van Kampen20123%
ONEIDA: Three Lakes Town Board Super
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Roger  Brisk29130%
>Ella Baltus 24626%
 Ed  Cottingham 22624%
 Brian Slizewski 19721%
PORTAGE: Circuit Court Judge Branch 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Louis John Molepske9,45456%
 Stephen Sawyer7,35744%
PORTAGE: County Executive
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Pavelski8,55750%
 Eric Olson8,53350%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lionel Weaver26162%
 Kevin Flatoff16038%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Medin38868%
 Aline Kosloski18132%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shaun Przybylski33172%
 Jesse Cornett13128%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joan Honl46367%
 Fred Kalkofen22433%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Andrew Rockman32563%
 David Eiden18737%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 10
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bob Gifford43663%
 Brian Biga25937%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 14
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Pat Keller33054%
 Ed Morganroth Jr.28146%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 15
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Al Haga30556%
 Lee Lukaszewicz23544%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 16
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Olson21660%
 Steve Fritz14340%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Suzanne Oehlke37956%
 Jackie Szehner29544%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 19
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Soik43259%
 Amberle Schwartz30241%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 20
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Greg Hakala33656%
 Charles Gussel26944%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 24
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Cieslewicz49051%
 Gerry Zastrow47949%
PORTAGE: County Super Dist 25
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Peterson54557%
 Ray Reser41743%
PORTAGE: Almond Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lori Helmrick4924%
>Gregrey Otto4622%
>Carl Schmidt4019%
 Thomas Pagel3919%
 Kurt Olson3216%
PORTAGE: Park Ridge Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Barbara Friedrich14943%
>Dan Halloway12937%
 Bill Dunham7221%
PORTAGE: Plover Village Trustee Ward 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Orv Damrau43352%
 Steve Ransbottom39448%
PORTAGE: Rosholt Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Travis Firkus10629%
>Craig Anderson9526%
>Dusty Brown8724%
 Chris Martin8222%
PORTAGE: Stevens Point Alder Dist 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Christianson27270%
 Stephen Klein11830%
PORTAGE: Stevens Point Alder Dist 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Shorr27668%
 Corey Kealiher13132%
PORTAGE: Stevens Point Alder Dist 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mykeerah Zarazua25358%
 David Crueger18042%
PORTAGE: Stevens Point Alder Dist 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dean Shuda38151%
 Thomas Leek36149%
PORTAGE: Stevens Point Alder Dist 10
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Keely Fishler24151%
 Robert Larson23149%
PRICE: County Board Super Dist 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ginny Strobl10851%
 James Adolph10549%
PRICE: County Board Super Dist 10
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lorelei Wakefield14963%
 Bob Kopisch8937%
PRICE: County Board Super Dist 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Patty Stephan9366%
 Waldemar Madsen III 4834%
PRICE: Phillips Alder At-Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Klimowsk16139%
>Jerry Clark10526%
>Marty Stephan9022%
 Waldemar Madsen III 5413%
TAYLOR: County Super Dist 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sue Swiantek13356%
 Dave Roiger10644%
TAYLOR: County Super Dist 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lorie Floyd22052%
 Gene Knoll20748%
TAYLOR: Rib Lake Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cliff Mann10733%
>Jack Buksa8125%
>Megan Jonasen7122%
 Vernell Van Hecker6821%
VILAS: Circuit Court Judge Branch 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel Overbey2,59756%
 Meg Colleen O’Marro 2,01744%
VILAS: County Super Dist 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Richard Logan 24358%
 Pat Eesley17842%
VILAS: County Super Dist 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Leah Trojan12151%
 Mike Cady11849%
VILAS: County Super Dist 12
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carolyn Ritter15952%
 Jack Bourgeois14848%
VILAS: County Super Dist 21
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dan Kramer16369%
 Scott Nordstrom7431%
VILAS: Arbor Vitae Town Board Super
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Pamela Ahlborn-Carroll31227%
>Barb Freudigmann29426%
 Lawrence Haling28425%
 Brian Nerdahl24722%
VILAS: Conover Town Board Super No. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bill Hogenmiller17964%
 Gary Lagueux Jr. 9936%
VILAS: Phelps Town Board Super
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ronald Buell Jr. 16635%
>Dave Selby16234%
 Debbie Vold14230%
VILAS: St. Germain Town Board Super No. 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ted Ritter34550%
>Travis Fowler34550%
VILAS: St. Germain Town Board Super No. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Cooper38960%
 Cookie Lough25540%
WOOD: County Board Super Dist 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Buttke32058%
 Michael Feirer23442%
WOOD: County Board Super Dist 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ed Wagner40054%
 Russ Perlock34546%
WOOD: County Board Super Dist 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bill Voight43356%
 Robert Ashbeck33944%
WOOD: County Board Super Dist 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>William Winch33957%
 Erik Backlund25543%
WOOD: Biron Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Patty Gapen11430%
>Jamie Biegel11129%
>Dan Muleski10226%
 Xavier Richards5815%
WOOD: Port Edwards Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lonn Radtke20424%
>Erik Saylor19423%
 Megan Duellman13516%
>Caleb McGregor13516%
 Dustin Lease10312%
 Dave Gibbs8510%
WOOD: Rudolph Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Richard Larsen6728%
>Christy Steinle6728%
>Megan Stashek6326%
 John Van Asten4318%
WOOD: Marshfield Alder Dist 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Natasha Tompkins34159%
 Quentin Rosandich24141%
WOOD: Nekoosa Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel Carlson20050%
 Alan Marcoux19750%
WOOD: Nekoosa Alder Dist 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Anthony Carlson6252%
 Kurtis Bredda5748%
WOOD: Wisconsin Rapids Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shane Blaser1,98379%
 Nikkilas Robert Wix52021%
WOOD: Wisconsin Rapids Alder Dist 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dennis Polach19664%
 Nikkilas Robert Wix11236%
Antigo School Board
95% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kristen Mattmiller1,85322%
 Angela Schreiber1,68320%
 Dave Bardo1,63519%
 Mary Neufeld1,23114%
 Michael Boldig1,09013%
 Wayne Gagnon1,07113%
Auburndale School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Sabel52133%
>Scott Karl41826%
 Pamela de Boer35422%
 Dave Homb30019%
Butternut School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shawn Heckendorf15353%
 Nathan Pritz13647%
Cheqaumegon School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Douglas Rein32151%
 Brittany Hawn Schloer 31349%
Colby School Board
88% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lony Oestreich21121%
 Teri Hanson20820%
 Todd Schmidt20520%
 Cody Gumz20520%
 Tanya Geiger19919%
D.C. Everest School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lindsey Lewitzke3,08618%
>Joshua Dickerson2,88217%
>Shannon Grabko2,81617%
 Bruce Krueger2,71816%
 Alexandra Hartinger2,69516%
 Steve Frazier2,67016%
Elcho School Board
95% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Shannon Ruhland-Crum56427%
 Christine Giles55026%
 Perry Michiel53425%
 Shannon Nicole Visser46822%
Gilman School Board
95% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tammy Weir36721%
 Cheryl Ustianowski36421%
 Jessica Wisocky30518%
 Gina Timm23414%
 Stephanie Clabots22713%
 Derrick Romig21212%
Iola-Scandinavia School Board (Iola)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Harbridge35164%
 Rick Meyers19436%
Lakeland Union School Board - At-Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ann Hunt2,00142%
>Dean Bortz1,65535%
 James Wescott1,08023%
Marathon City School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ted Knoeck41155%
 Morgan Dodson34145%
Marshfield School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dale Yakaites2,96226%
>Cathy Gorst2,85225%
 Alanna Feddick-Goodwin 2,81825%
 Iddi Adam2,81625%
Medford School Board
90% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Corey Dassow2,10529%
 Aemus Balsis1,45820%
 Kurt Werner1,34119%
 Cheryl Wibben1,13416%
 Fred Ebert1,11616%
Merrill School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jacqueline Gremier2,73225%
>Paul Proulx2,49223%
>Linda Yingling2,04719%
 Norbert Ashbeck1,87917%
 Robert Wegner1,76516%
MHLT School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Christine Seidel69440%
>Lynn Redenbaugh63737%
 Will Tippett41324%
Mosinee School Board - At-Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kelli Zebro1,46167%
 Scott Laurila70933%
Mosinee School Board - Area 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin Hermening1,28558%
 Scott Laurila91342%
Nekoosa School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Schmidt84838%
>Darin Olson81837%
 Robert Shear54325%
Northland Pines School Board - Area D
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Marcia Kittleson1,28751%
 Mike Sealander1,25349%
Northland Pines School Board – At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kelly Kazda Roach 1,55659%
 Jeff Shenk1,08041%
Owen-Withee School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Barby Serocki00%
 Julie Wendler00%
 Cami Simenson00%
 Adam Simington00%
Phillips School Board Area 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Becky Ann Denzine00%
 Paula Houdek00%
Phillips School Board Area 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Britt Bilgrien00%
 Bryan Weisrock00%
Port Edwards School Board
50% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kathy McGrath6247%
 Matt Tranel4131%
 Dana Duncan3023%
Prentice School Board (town of Ogema)
1% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Danielle Gruber1059%
 Lonnie Carlson741%
Prentice School Board (town of Prentice)
1% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dennis Hartmann1056%
 Eric Gladson844%
Rhinelander School Board
50% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Peterson2,36127%
>Judith Conlin2,16725%
>Ronald Lueneburg2,07524%
 Brett Petrick2,01223%
Rib Lake School Board (Greenwood)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mitch Peters00%
 Amanda Treffinger00%
Rosholt School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Dombrowski58129%
>Alicia Wojtalewicz50225%
 Lois Glodowski49324%
 Megan Kropidlowski45522%
Stevens Point School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Barb Portzen6,50414%
>Jennifer Bushman6,36713%
>Dennis Raabe6,22413%
>Jeffery Ebel6,20113%
 Rob Manzke6,03613%
 Alex Sommers5,73612%
 Miguel Campos5,55312%
 Kari Prokop4,64210%
Three Lakes School Board
25% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Terry McCloskey 76040%
 Michelle  Muetlein 64534%
 Collette Sorgel 49526%
Tri-County School Board – Area 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sherry Lynn Caves00%
 Cody Smiley00%
Tomahawk School Board (Tomahawk)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bob Skubal1,84731%
>Richard Huseby1,58827%
 Lonny Calhoun1,52726%
 Doug Turner93616%
Tomahawk School Board At-Large (Nokomis, Wilson, Little Rice)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ann Swenty1,65460%
 Mandy Street1,08940%
Tomorrow River School Board
75% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joseph Mulrooney91630%
 Mark Kryshak88329%
 Dream Scott72724%
 Hayli Breyhan49516%
Waupaca School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dale Feldt00%
 Ronald Brooks00%
 Ben Warren00%
 Kayla Van Dyke-Griena00%
Wausau School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Bouche6,28023%
>Jon Creisher5,82121%
>Joanna Reyes5,81621%
 Jane Rusch5,18219%
 Kayley McColley4,79617%
Westfield School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Daniel Fenske00%
 Jill Steckbauer00%
Wild Rose School Board – Area IIA
10% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tara Anderson880%
 Sondra Rockwood220%
Wisconsin Rapids School Board
50% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Julie Des Jarlais2,18426%
 Troy Bier2,15225%
 Mary Rayome2,13725%
 Mike Derrie1,99924%
Wittenberg-Birnamwood School Board Area 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Greg Flak00%
 Chuck Wendler00%
REFERENDUM: Beetown Town Clerk Appointment
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
REFERENDUM: Grand Rapids All Town Roads as ATV/UTS Routes
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 1,37757%
 Yes 1,04743%
REFERENDUM: Grand Rapids Certain Town Roads as ATV/UTV Routes
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,43260%
 No 96840%
REFERENDUM: Lanark ATV/UTV
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 36375%
 No 12425%
REFERENDUM: Portage County Health Care Center
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 9,97959%
 No 6,84841%
REFERENDUM: Washington Town Clerk Appointment
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 19754%
 No 16546%
REFERENDUM: Washington Town Treasurer Appointment
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 19554%
 No 16546%
REFERENDUM: Abbotsford School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 10964%
 No 6136%
REFERENDUM: Edgar School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 75563%
 No 43637%
REFERENDUM: Elcho School District
80% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 56158%
 No 40042%
REFERENDUM: Gilman School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 32652%
 No 29848%
REFERENDUM: Loyal School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 51463%
 Yes 30537%
REFERENDUM: Medford Area Public School District
95% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 No 1,89169%
 Yes 85331%
REFERENDUM: Merrill Area School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 2,35957%
 Yes 1,78643%
REFERENDUM: Rosholt School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 57351%
 No 56049%
REFERENDUM: Spencer School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 53153%
 No 47147%
REFERENDUM: Stratford School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 55060%
 Yes 36240%
REFERENDUM: Tomorrow River School District Question I
75% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 1,04759%
 No 73741%
REFERENDUM: Tomorrow River School District Question II
75% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 1,10962%
 No 67038%
REFERENDUM: Tomahawk School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,70157%
 No 1,30743%
REFERENDUM: Wausau School District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 6,41060%
 No 4,36040%
TEST TEST TEST
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %